第72回全道展

絵画 170名

伊勢幸久 (札幌) 入野尚子 (札幌) 奥井登代 (札幌) 小笹鈴奈 (札幌)
小林麻美 (札幌) 桜井よしこ (札幌) 高野睦子 (札幌) 高橋雅子 (札幌)
棚川リツ子 (札幌) 豊島勢喜 (札幌) 浜真由美 (札幌) 本間セシル (札幌)
松崎祐哉 (札幌) 大和黒光 (札幌) 阿部永 (札幌) 石田尚也 (札幌)
大石慶子 (札幌) 小川有子 (札幌) 木村照子 (札幌) 城川江里子 (札幌)
菅原留美子 (札幌) 竹島俊之 (札幌) 永澤モト子 (札幌) 南部優子 (札幌)
埴渕勝美 (札幌) 平間洋子 (札幌) 若林恭子 (札幌) 太田智子 (札幌)
鎌田歩 (札幌) 永井瑛子 (札幌) 皆川俊邦 (札幌) 吉岡良子 (札幌)
大森アヤ子 (札幌) 永桶麻理佳 (札幌) 平井久美子 (札幌) 森石美代 (札幌)
山下達司 (札幌) 伊田光里 (札幌) 佐々木ゆか (札幌) 高田明子 (札幌)
荒谷幸蔵 (札幌) 伊藤ひとみ (札幌) 大西光子 (札幌) 佐々木桂子 (札幌)
千葉邦子 (札幌) 堀江理人 (札幌) 松田寿美子 (札幌) 川上睦子 (札幌)
坂入隆人 (札幌) 柴田雅子 (札幌) 嶋倉駿子 (札幌) 武田直美 (札幌)
本間洋子 (札幌) 溝端利恵 (札幌) 渡邊雅子 (札幌) 井上俊明 (札幌)
岡田拓也 (札幌) 門崎幸子 (札幌) 小出正美 (札幌) 近藤晃 (札幌)
佐々木舞 (札幌) 竹本あつ子 (札幌) 鶴江和子 (札幌) 中山智絵 (札幌)
橋本幸久 (札幌) みずきひろこ (札幌) 沖野弘恵 (札幌) 辰山美智子 (札幌)
守谷匡子 (札幌) 渡辺貴美子 (札幌) 小林恵子 (札幌) 古川登(札幌)
浅間友子 (函館) 石畑靖司 (函館) 岩山きよ子 (函館) 梅村美保 (函館)
川ア更紗 (函館) 小刀称眞弓 (函館) 小松淑江 (函館) 佐藤達夫 (函館)
滝花保和 (函館) 古谷勝枝 (函館) 脇坂裕子(函館) 佐藤正行 (小樽)
成田美佳(小樽) 会田栄喜 (旭川) 赤間恒子 (旭川) 石井洋一 (旭川)
石原ひとみ (旭川) 入川ミツ (旭川) 後藤敬子 (旭川) 下川二三枝 (旭川)
高橋昌子 (旭川) 妻沼大也 (旭川) 永沼みどり (旭川) 松井年恵 (旭川)
水上朋子 (旭川) 宮下淳 (旭川) 山下みちよ (旭川) 山根政弘 (旭川)
渡辺キヨシ (旭川) 渡辺盛二 (旭川) 井関悦子 (室蘭) 岳上恵子 (室蘭)
山下己江子 (室蘭) 浅野幸恵 (釧路) 加藤三枝子 (釧路) 川部谷順子 (釧路)
小林久美 (釧路) 横山彩花 (釧路) 松原守 (帯広) 松本富治 (帯広)
森喜啓 (帯広) 吉田洋子 (帯広) 松倉千賀 (夕張) 伊藤記子 (岩見沢)
内田侑岐 (岩見沢) 徐夢萍 (岩見沢) 金田隆喜 (網走) 高原紀子 (留萌)
横山正義 (留萌) 阿部一真 (苫小牧) 柴田勝子 (苫小牧) 中台一子 (苫小牧)
成田敬子 (苫小牧) 広瀬紀子 (苫小牧) 光川美奈子 (苫小牧) 室谷孝枝 (苫小牧)
山田勝代 (苫小牧) 片山美代 (江別) 野村隆雄 (江別) 辺見富美子 (江別)
村田アグネス彩 (江別) 富樫良男 (紋別) 斉藤節子 (根室) 伊勢惠子 (千歳)
貝森久仁子 (滝川) 桔梗智恵美 (滝川) 中村真紀 (滝川) 原康子 (滝川)
和田道 (深川) 柏木レイ子 (登別) 佐々木善子 (登別) 仁村眞佐子 (登別)
高橋栄子 (伊達) 中野美砂子 (伊達) 山口悟巳 (伊達) 大塚真奈 (北広島)
竹内弘子 (北広島) 稲葉早由紀 (石狩) 岡島真勇美 (石狩) 大山栄子 (北斗)
高誠二 (北斗) 佐々木富士子 (木古内) 鶴本光彦 (七飯) 早瀬文子 (寿都)
山川由紀子 (共和) 谷内敏郎 (余市) 横井文子 (東神楽) 佐藤道子 (美深)
三谷佳典 (音威子府) 亀岡トモ子 (遠軽) 松崎純一 (白老) 神原利樹 (洞爺湖)
真壁悦子 (日高) 吉田加奈子 (浦河) 前谷米子 (新ひだか) 本山タイ (新ひだか)
横田兼司 (音更) 船戸稔 (士幌)

版画 23名

生方正俊 (札幌) 藤林峰夫 (札幌) 田荷和晃 (札幌) 谷博 (札幌)
長澤恵美子 (札幌) 浅野美江 (札幌) 木全佑衣 (札幌) 高橋弥太郎 (札幌)
水野房江 (札幌) 久保田道子 (札幌) 剱持知威 (札幌) 根本壽 (札幌)
坂東伸之 (札幌) 金山道子 (札幌) 佐々木千晶 (札幌) 藤光房子 (札幌)
田中文夫 (札幌) 高橋美月 (小樽) 富田忠征 (旭川) 射水美栄子 (北見)
長谷川易夫 (江別) 春木悠太 (千歳) 東條和人 (蘭越)

彫刻 8名

田原英昭 (札幌) 小野健壽 (札幌) 栃ア賢 (旭川) 石橋周子 (釧路)
斉藤眞紘 (釧路) 藤沢紀世安 (苫小牧) 高橋ひとみ (滝川) 岩渕礼奈 (川崎市)

工芸 5名

鈴木茂 (旭川) 荒井千惠子 (帯広) 疋田壽子 (深川) 宮本瑠美子 (北広島)
木俣猛 (浦河)